SIR C R REDDY COLLEGE              

                                           (Aided , Autonomous, CPE & 'A' Graded by NAAC)   

About Us Administration Courses NCC / NSS Library Gymnasium

Menu

Home

IQAC

Credit System

Alumni

Seminars / Conferences

Notice Board

Academic Calendar

Placements

email ID's

Results

Scholarships

Photo Gallery

Job Vacancies

Contact Us

Contributions

 

 

 

Ministerial staff

S No Name Qualification Post Designation
01 Sri  NVSS Patanjali M.A., Aided Superintendent
02 Sri G S S Chandra Mohan M.Com Aided Sr.Asst
03 Sri  P. Rama Brahmam B.Com Aided Sr.Asst
04 Sri  Gudavalli  Satyanarayana B.A., Aided Jr. Asst
05 Sri  M. Rama  Prasad B.Com Aided Jr. Asst
06 Sri  G. Venkateswara  Rao M.Com, Aided Jr. Asst
07 Sri Ch. Narasimha Rao B.Com Aided Jr. Asst
08 Sri N. Prasad B.Com., Aided Jr. Asst
09 Sri V. Adinarayana B.A Aided Store Keeper
10 Sri R V Sri Nagesh   Aided Rec. Asst
11 Sri. B. Venkata Rao   Aided Rec. Asst
12 Ms. V Jayasree M.Com., B.Ed., Aided Rec. Asst
13 Sri  G. Satyanarayana   Aided Attender
14 Sri. P. Srinivasa Rao   Aided Attender
15 B Venkata Ra0   Aided Conv. Class IV
16 Sri. N. Satyanarayana   Aided Conv. Class IV
17 Sri. G. Satyanarayana   Aided Gardener cum Waterman
18 Sri. B.V.V.S. Subba Rao   Aided Gardener cum Waterman
19 Sri. G. Gopala Krishna   Aided Gardener cum Waterman
20 Sri. M. Srinivas   Aided Gardener cum Waterman
21 Sri. K. Subrahamanyam   Aided Gardener cum Waterman
22 Sri B Satyanarayana   Aided Sweeper
23 Ms. A Saraswathi   Aided Sweeper
24 Sri C G V Ramana   Aided Attender
25 Sri R. Nageswara Rao   Aided Attender
01 Sri G Sridhar B.Com Un - Aided Sr Assistant
02 Sri K V Gopala Krishna B.Com Un - Aided Sr Assistant
03 Smt Ch Seetharatnam B.A Un - Aided Sr Assistant
04 Sri V Venu Gopala Krishna B.Com Un - Aided jr Assistant
05 Sri G M Durga Prasad M.A., DCA Un - Aided jr Assistant
06 Sri Ch Naga Raju M.A., DCA Un - Aided jr Assistant
07 Sri B Jagadeesh Babu B.A Un - Aided jr Assistant
08 Sri K Harichandra Nag M.B.A., PGDCA., Un - Aided jr Assistant
09 Smt A Tejovathi M.Com Un - Aided jr Assistant
10 Ms T Sujatha M.B.A Un - Aided jr Assistant
11 Sri D Mallikarjunarao M.Com., PGDCA Un - Aided Programmer
12 Smt M Jyothi B.Sc Un - Aided Jr Programmer
13 Smt L Sailaja DECE Un - Aided Tehnician
14 Smt V Geetha B.Sc., M.L.I.Sc Un - Aided Asst. Librarian
15 Sri B Ranga Rao   Un - Aided Contingent
16 Sri B Rama Swamy   Un - Aided Contingent
17 Sri G Raghavendra Rao   Un - Aided Contingent
18 Sri G S Prasad   Un - Aided Contingent
19 Sri G Ramesh   Un - Aided Attender
20 Sri M Seetha Ramaiah   Un - Aided Contingent
21 Sri A Chanti Raju   Un - Aided Contingent
22 Sri B Ramu   Un - Aided Contingent
23 Sri MVKDR Prasad   Un - Aided Contingent
24 Sri D Tandava Krishna   Un - Aided Contingent
25 Sri M Ramakrishna   Un - Aided Contingent
26 Sir B Suryanarayana   Un - Aided Contingent
27 Sri S Durga Rao   Un - Aided Contingent
28        
29 Sri M Prasad   Un - Aided Contingent
30 Sri D Jwanesu   Un - Aided Contingent
31 Sri N Chinna Rao   Un - Aided Contingent
32 Sri P Rambabu   Un - Aided Contingent
33 Sri G Raghavendra Rao   Un - Aided Contingent
34 Sri K Saryanarayana   Un - Aided Contingent
35 Sri P Saibabu   Un - Aided Contingent
36 Mr Y Venkata Krishna   Un - Aided Contingent
37 Smt P Bhuvaneswari   Un - Aided Contingent
38 Mr R Srinu   Un - Aided Contingent
39 Mr G Satish Kumar   Un - Aided Contingent

NMRs

 

01 Mr N Kondala Rao   Un - Aided  
02 Mr G V Satyanarayana   Un - Aided  
03 Mr Ch Sai Pushpak   Un - Aided  
04 Mr M Vara Prasad   Un - Aided  
05 Mr P Siva   Un - Aided  
06 Smt M Krishna Kumari   Un - Aided  

Back                                                                                            

 

Infrastructure                      Activities                       Recent Exam Papers                Attendance                   Hostels                 Downloads